English (Labour and Employment)
highly-skilled professional employee [correct]; highly-qualified professional [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
professionnel hautement qualifié [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
profesional altamente calificado [correct, masculine noun]