English (Epidemiology; Human Diseases - Various; Protection of Life)
mandatory quarantine [correct]
CONT: On Day-8 of your mandatory quarantine, follow the instructions to complete [the] test.
French (Épidémiologie; Maladies humaines diverses; Sécurité des personnes)
quarantaine obligatoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le huitième jour de votre quarantaine obligatoire, suivez les instructions pour effectuer [le] test.
Spanish (Epidemiología; Enfermedades humanas varias; Protección de las personas)
cuarentena obligatoria [correct, feminine noun]