English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Rosa fraxinifolia [Latin]
OBS: For Rosa fraxinifolia Lindl: see meadow rose / rosier de Virginie.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
Rosa fraxinifolia [Latin]