English (Soccer (Europe: Football); North American Football)
kicking with the toe [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football); Football nord-américain)
coup de pointe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol; Fútbol norteamericano)
punterazo [correct, masculine noun]