English (Personnel Management (General); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
administrative penalty [correct]; administrative sanction [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Conventions collectives et négociations)
sanction administrative [correct, feminine noun]; pénalité administrative [correct, feminine noun]; amende administrative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sanction pécuniaire prévue par le règlement d'atelier ou par une convention collective que l'employeur impose à un employé fautif.
OBS: Par exemple, pour retard au travail, bris d'équipement, etc.
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
sanción administrativa [correct, feminine noun]