English (Sports (General))
winning team [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
équipe victorieuse [correct, feminine noun]; équipe gagnante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
equipo ganador [correct, masculine noun]; equipo vencedor [correct, masculine noun]; equipo victorioso [correct, masculine noun]