English (Satellite Telecommunications; Television (Radioelectricity))
satellite service [correct]
French (Télécommunications par satellite; Télévision (Radioélectricité))
service par satellite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones por satélite; Televisión (Radioelectricidad))
servicio por satélite [masculine noun]