English (Mental health and hygiene; Clinical Psychology; Industrial and Economic Psychology)
psychosocial health [correct]
CONT: Psychosocial health encompasses the mental, emotional, social, and spiritual dimensions of what it means to be healthy.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Psychologie clinique; Psychologie industrielle et économique)
santé psychosociale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental; Psicología clínica; Psicología económica e industrial)
salud psicosocial [correct, feminine noun]