English (Internet and Telematics)
users news [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
infos utilisateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
informaciones para usuarios [correct, feminine noun]; noticias de los usuarios [correct, feminine noun, Argentina]