English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
frost insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance contre le gel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro contra las heladas [masculine noun]