English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
secure server [correct]; secured server [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
serveur sécurisé [correct, masculine noun]; serveur protégé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Seguridad de IT)
servidor seguro [correct, masculine noun]; servidor asegurado [correct, masculine noun, Spain]