English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Emergency Management)
catastrophe insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Gestion des urgences)
assurance contre les catastrophes [feminine noun]; assurance-catastrophes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Gestión de emergencias)
seguro contra desastres [masculine noun]