English (IT Security; Electronic Commerce)
128-bit secure environment [correct]
DEF: An environment for encrypting personal data during electronic transactions.
French (Sécurité des TI; Commerce électronique)
environnement sécurisé à 128 bits [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Environnement qui permet l'encryptage des données personnelles lors de transactions électroniques.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Comercio electrónico)
entorno seguro de 128 bits [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; ambiente de seguridad de 128 bits [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]