English (Postal Equipment and Supplies; Mail Pickup and Distribution)
culler [correct]
French (Matériel et fournitures (Postes); Levée et distribution du courrier)
machine à séparer [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Material y equipo de correos; Recogida y distribución del correo)
máquina segregadora [correct, feminine noun]