English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
saw [noun]
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
scie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
sierra [feminine noun]