English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
debarking circular saw
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
scie écorceuse circulaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
sierra descortezadora circular [feminine noun]