English (International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
development-related service [correct]
French (Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
service en matière de développement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
servicio para el desarrollo [correct, masculine noun]