English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control; Air Safety)
aeronautical fixed circuit [correct]
DEF: A circuit forming part of the aeronautical fixed service (AFS).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
circuit fixe aéronautique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuit faisant partie du service fixe aéronautique (SFA).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo; Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
circuito fijo aeronáutico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuito que forma parte del servicio fijo aeronáutico (SFA).