English (Computers and Calculators; Video Technology)
video server [correct]
DEF: A server distributing video services on demand.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Vidéotechnique)
serveur vidéo [correct, masculine noun]; vidéoserveur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Serveur distribuant des services vidéo à la demande.
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Técnicas de video)
servidor de video [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; servidor de vídeo [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; videoservidor [correct, masculine noun]