English (Electronic Commerce)
banner server [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
serveur de bannières [correct, masculine noun]; serveur de bandeaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
servidor de tira publicitaria [correct, masculine noun]; servidor de anuncios dinámicos [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]