English (Statistics)
statistical information system [correct]
CONT: Create and harmonize statistical information systems and foster the sharing of information and best practices through the use of new information and communications technologies, with the aim of promoting the modernization of migration management...
French (Statistique)
système de renseignements statistiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Estadística)
sistema de información estadística [masculine noun]