English (Internet and Telematics; Labour and Employment)
labour information system [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Summit of the Americas Process.
French (Internet et télématique; Travail et emploi)
système d'information sur le travail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie relative au Processus des Sommets des Amériques.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Trabajo y empleo)
sistema de información laboral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Proceso de las Cumbres de las Américas.