English (Foreign Trade)
base rate of duty [correct]; base rate of customs duty [correct]; base customs duty rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
taux de droit de base [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
tasa arancelaria base [correct, feminine noun]