English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs user fees [correct]; customs fees [correct]; user fees [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
redevances douanières [correct, feminine noun, plural]; redevances pour opérations douanières [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Notion qui existe au États-Unis et qui représente les frais d'utilisation du service des douanes. Renseignements obtenus du Bureau des négociations commerciales.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
derechos de trámite aduanero [correct, masculine noun, plural]; tarifas a los usuarios [correct, feminine noun, plural]