English (Telecommunications; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aeronautical telecommunication agency [correct]
DEF: An agency responsible for operating a station or stations in the aeronautical telecommunication service.
French (Télécommunications; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
organisme de télécommunications aéronautiques [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organisme responsable de l'exploitation d'une ou plusieurs stations du service des télécommunications aéronautiques.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
organismo de telecomunicaciones aeronáuticas [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organismo responsable de la operación de una o varias estaciones del servicio de telecomunicaciones aeronáuticas.