English (Telecommunications Facilities; Internet and Telematics)
telecommunications management network [correct]; TMN [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
réseau de gestion des télécommunications [correct, masculine noun]; RGT [correct]
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
red de gestión de las telecomunicaciones [correct, feminine noun]; RGT [correct, feminine noun]