English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Breadmaking)
divider-rounder
French (Outillage industriel; Boulangerie)
diviseuse-bouleuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Panificación)
divisora boleadora [correct, feminine noun]