English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
golden goal [correct]; golden point [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
but en or [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
gol decisivo [correct, masculine noun]; gol de oro [correct, masculine noun]