English (Psychology (General))
autistic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Affected with autism.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
autiste [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à l'autisme.
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
autista [correct, adjective]
DEF: Afectado de autismo.