English (Security Devices; IT Security)
computer lock [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité des TI)
cadenas d’ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]; cadenas pour ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Seguridad de IT)
candado para computadora [correct, masculine noun]; candado para ordenador [correct, masculine noun, Spain]