English (Botany; Oilseed Crops)
false flax [correct]; falseflax [correct]
OBS: A genus of the family Brassicaceae (Cruciferae).
French (Botanique; Culture des plantes oléagineuses)
caméline [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de la famille des Brassicaceae (Crucifères).
Spanish (Botánica; Cultivo de oleaginosas)
camelina [feminine noun]