English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
flat-seeded false flax [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caméline alysson [correct, feminine noun]; caméline à graines plates [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.