English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
off the field of play [correct]; outside of the field of play [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
en dehors du terrain de jeu [correct]; hors du terrain de jeu [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
fuera del terreno de juego [correct]