English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Miniature Fuses – Part 6: Fuse-Holders for Miniature Cartridge Fuse-Links [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 127-6:1994.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E60127-6-03 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Coupe-circuit miniatures – Partie 6 : Ensembles-porteurs pour cartouches de coupe-circuit miniatures [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 127-6:1994.
OBS: CAN/CSA-E60127-6-03 (R2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.