English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
Design criteria of overhead transmission lines [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 60826:2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 60826-10 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
Critères de conception des lignes aériennes de transport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 60826:2003.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.3 NO. 60826-10 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.