English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - Site-specific assessment of mobile offshore units - Part 1: Jack-ups [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the ISO 19905-1:2012 standard.
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z19905-1:13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - Site-specific assessment of mobile offshore units - Part 1: Jack-ups [correct]
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-Z19905-1:13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19905-1:2012.
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z19905-1:13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.