English (National and International Economics; Industries - General)
Canadian innovation supercluster [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Industries - Généralités)
supergrappe d'innovation canadienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Industrias - Generalidades)
superpolo de innovación canadiense [proposal, masculine noun]