English (Electronic Commerce)
delivery channel [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
voie de distribution [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
canal de distribución [correct, masculine noun]; canal de entrega [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]