English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
sealed auger
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis sous tube [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
sinfín tubular [masculine noun]
OBS: Transportador tubular de tornillo.