English (Crustaceans)
graceful crab [correct]
OBS: Pacific Fishery Regulations.
French (Crustacés)
crabe gracieux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement de la pêche du Pacifique.
Spanish (Crustáceos)
cangrejo púrpura [correct, masculine noun]