English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
intelligent network capability [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
capacité du réseau intelligent [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
capacidad de la red inteligente [correct, feminine noun]