English (Security)
early warning capacity [correct]
CONT: Promote the exchange of information on the vulnerability of infrastructure exposed to disasters as well as the early warning capacity, particularly in the border areas of the countries of the Americas ...
French (Sécurité)
capacité d'alerte rapide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad)
capacidad de alerta temprana [feminine noun]