English (Energy Transformation; Wind Energy)
full load hours [correct, plural]
DEF: [A wind] turbine's average annual production divided by its rated power.
OBS: The higher the number of full load hours, the higher the turbine's production at the chosen site.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Énergie éolienne)
heures de pleine charge [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Production annuelle moyenne d'une éolienne divisée par sa puissance nominale.
Spanish (Transformación de la energía; Energía eólica)
horas de plena carga [correct, feminine noun, plural]; horas de carga completa [correct, feminine noun, plural]