English (Hoisting and Lifting; Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
farm elevator
French (Levage; Manutention; Matériel agricole)
élévateur de ferme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Levantamiento de cargas; Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
elevador [masculine noun]