English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
elevator with feed hopper
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur à trémie de chargement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador con tolva de alimentación [masculine noun]