English (Trailers and Hauling)
self-loading trailer with mid-mounted pick-up; self-loading trailer with underneath pick-up
French (Remorques et remorquage)
remorque autochargeuse à chargement par dessous [feminine noun]; remorque autochargeuse à chargement ventral [feminine noun]
Spanish (Camiones con remolque y remolque)
remolque autocargador con recogida debajo la plataforma [masculine noun]; remolque autocargador bajo la plataforma [masculine noun]