English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
self-loading trailer with rear pick-up
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
remorque autochargeuse à chargement arrière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
remolque autocargador trasero [masculine noun]