English (Trailers and Hauling)
self-loading trailer with front pick-up
French (Remorques et remorquage)
remorque autochargeuse à chargement frontal [feminine noun]; remorque autochargeuse frontale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Camiones con remolque y remolque)
remolque autocargador con recogida delantera [masculine noun]; remolque autocargador frontal [masculine noun]