English (Trade)
uniform commercial conduct [correct]
CONT: Adoption of a uniform commercial conduct.
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce)
conduite commerciale uniforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio)
conducta comercial uniforme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Adopción de una conducta comercial uniforme.
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).