English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
megadalton [correct]; MDa [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
mégadalton [correct, masculine noun]; MDa [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
megaDalton [correct, masculine noun]; MDa [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un megaDalton es igual a 106 Daltons.