English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Cheese and Dairy Products)
end of milking indicator
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
indicateur de fin de traite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Productos lácteos)
indicador de fin de ordeño [masculine noun]