English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
milking time reduction
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
réduction du temps de traite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
reducción del tiempo de ordeño [feminine noun]