English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Farm Equipment)
equipment for mechanical milking
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Matériel agricole)
matériel de traite mécanique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Maquinaria agrícola)
equipo de ordeño mecánico [masculine noun]