English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Containers)
milking bucket with two sets of milk cluster
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Conteneurs)
pot trayeur double [masculine noun]; trayeuse à pot double [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Contenedores)
ordeñadora de cubo doble [proposal, feminine noun]