English (Foreign Trade; Public Sector Budgeting)
direct government payment [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Budget des collectivités publiques)
paiement direct de l'État [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Presupuestación del sector público)
pago directo por el gobierno [correct, masculine noun]