English (Electronic Commerce)
electronic bill presentment and payment [correct]; EBPP [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
présentation et paiement électroniques de factures [correct, feminine noun]; PPEF [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
presentación y pago electrónicos de facturas [correct, feminine noun]; PPEF [correct]; presentación y pago electrónico de cuentas [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]