English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
truck loading elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur pour wagons [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador para cargar vagones [masculine noun]