English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
flexible tube auger
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis à conduit flexible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
sinfín con tubo flexible [masculine noun]