English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
auger-type elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur à vis [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador de tornillo [masculine noun]