English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
substitution allowed [correct]
OBS: Of a player.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
remplacement autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un joueur.
Spanish (Fútbol)
sustitución permitida [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De un jugador.