English (Beverages)
frozen orange juice [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus d'orange surgelé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de naranja congelado [correct, masculine noun]; zumo de naranja congelado [correct, masculine noun]