English (Military (General); Military Administration)
prototype
OBS: An item of materiel provided as an example, pattern, or original form to guide production. [36-30)AL 51/69)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
prototype
OBS: Article fourni comme exemple, modèle ou selon sa forme originale pour guider la production. [36-30)Mod. 51/69)