English (Visual Disorders)
lagophthalmic keratitis [correct]; exposure keratitis [correct]; exposure keratopathy [correct]
French (Troubles de la vision)
kératite lagophtalmique [correct, feminine noun]; kératite d'exposition [correct, feminine noun]; kératite par lagophtalmie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Kératite secondaire au lagophtalmos.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
queratitis lagoftálmica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Queratitis] debida a la exposición del globo ocular, secundaria a una parálisis del nervio facial.