English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
order [correct, verb]
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
arrêter [correct]
OBS: Dans le cas d'un ministre.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
decretar [correct]