English (Offences and crimes; Small Arms)
careless use; accidental misuse
OBS: s. 84(2) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes; Armes légères)
usage négligent [masculine noun]
OBS: Par. 84(2) du Code criminel.