English (Informatics)
standardized architecture design [correct]; standardized design [correct]
CONT: Architectural Benefits Below are some of the benefits your business can gain by deploying the Cisco Smart Business Architecture for Midsize Networks. Business Benefits: A standardized design, tested and supported by Cisco
French (Informatique)
design standardisé [correct, masculine noun]