English (Lichens)
Lapland bloodspot lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Ophioparmaceae.
French (Lichens)
ophioparme de Laponie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Ophioparmaceae.