English (Engineering)
B. Sc. (Eng.); B. Sc. (CE); Baccalaureate of Science Engineering
French (Ingénierie)
B. Sc. ing. [masculine noun]; baccalauréat en ingénierie [masculine noun]; baccalauréat en science de l’ingénierie [masculine noun]